Javascript Menu by Deluxe-Menu.com

Maak uw keuze:

Nieuw op onze site!

Quick Links

 

Reeksuitslagen

 

  B S Waregem B.   Gent-Oost Eagles 72 - 79  
  Gent Hawks B.   KBBC Bavi Gent 69 - 64  
  BBC Latem-De Pinte B.   Black Devils Vorst 87 - 41  
  Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen   Kortrijk Sport CB B. 79 - 61  
  BC Asse Ternat   BBC Zwevezele 84 - 94  
  Haantjes Oudenaarde   BBC Falco Gent B. 58 - 68  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk   K-Basketteam Kortrijk 62 - 57  
  Basket Wielsbeke   BBC Zwevezele 71 - 81  
  Olympos Marke A.   Basket Moorsele A. 63 - 82  
  BBC Gullegem A.   Vk Iebac Ieper 79 - 50  
  BBC Wervik A.   Kortrijk Sport CB  C. 59 - 55  
  BC Crelan Kortrijk A.   Holstra Wevelgem C. 73 - 71  
  Wytewa Roeselare   K-Basketteam Kortrijk 74 - 70  
  BBC Wibac A.   Basket Tielt A. 50 - 63  
  BBC Gullegem B.   Holstra Wevelgem D. 61 - 59  
  BBC Wervik B.   BBC Poperinge 53 - 55  
  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   JS Zwevegem A. 52 - 47  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk   BBC Spie Izegem 53 - 50  
  Basket Avelgem B.   Rapid Langemark B. 20 - 00  

11/02 St. Jan Lions Zedelgem   BBC Koksijde    
  Racing Brugge B.   K-Basketteam Kortrijk    
  KBC Gistel Oostende C.   Vk Iebac Ieper    
  Basket Wielsbeke   KBC Gistel Oostende B.    
  Basket Moorsele   Bebita Eernegem    

  Gent-Oost Eagles   BBC Houtem    
  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BS Waregem    
  Basket Sijsele   Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk    
  BBC Koksijde   BBC Oostkamp    
Basket Meetjesland Holstra Wevelgem  

  Bebita Eernegem A.   Basket Tielt A. 61 - 80  
  Basket Blankenberge A.   BBC Poperinge A. 64 - 40  
  Melco Ieper B.   KBBC De Panne A. 65 - 52  
  BBC P Heuvelland A.   BBC Zwevezele A. 50 - 89  
  K-Basketteam Kortrijk B.   Wytewa Roeselare A. 63 - 56  
  KBC Gistel Oostende B.   BBC Desselgem A. 69 - 41  

  BBC Spie Izegem   BC Telenet Oostende A.    
  Hasselt BT A.   CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren A.    
  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Crelan Okapi Aalstar A. 53 - 59  

 

  Melco Ieper A.   KBBC Bavi Gent A.    
  D S Waregem A.   Sgolba Aalter    
  KB Oostende Bredene   BBC Spie Izegem A.    
  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   B S Waregem A.    

  BBC Wibac A. BBC Rozenbeka A. 42 - 32  
  K-Basketteam Kortrijk B. Rapid Langemark A. 13 - 82  
  Wytewa Roeselare B. Basket Moorsele A. 36 - 36  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk B. Basket Wielsbeke A. 105 - 13  
  Basket Blankenberge A. Basket Moorsele A. 51 - 53  
  Wytewa Roeselare A. Melco Ieper A. 27 - 67  
  B.S. Waregem A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk A. 46 - 58  
  Basket Wielsbeke A. KBC Gistel Oostende A. 40 - 45  
  Kortrijk Sport CB A. KBC Gistel Oostende B. 58 - 39  
  D.S. Waregem A. BBC Desselgem B. 49 - 34  
  B.S. Waregem B. BBC Wervik A. 25 - 101  
  BBC Gullegem B. Rapid Langemark A. 22 - 63  
  Basket Avelgem A. Jong Basket Wevelgem A 65 - 69  
  Melco Ieper B. Basket Wielsbeke A. 18 - 25  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk E. 22 - 57  
  BBC Gullegem A. BBC Desselgem A. 18 - 64  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk C. K-Basketteam Kortrijk C. 25 - 78  
  B.S. Waregem C. K-Basketteam Kortrijk D. 41 - 55  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk E. K-Basketteam Kortrijk F. 25 - 32  
  BBC P Heuvelland B. Basket Moorsele B. 36 - 66  
  Olympos marke A. Basket Wielsbeke B. 53 - 46  
  Hexia Zwevegem Deerlijk D. Blue Cats Ieper B. 58 - 12  
         

Copyright ® 2016-2017 K-Basketteam Kortrijk